過去の日程記録 Past Schedule

2018.1 [January]

DateVenueCityBand
1/1      
1/2      
1/3      
1/4      
1/5      
1/6 バグ
BAGU
岐阜・柳ヶ瀬
Gifu
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
中山静雄 Sizuo NAKAYAMA(p)
1/7      
1/8 ピアチェーレ
Piacere
名古屋・牧の原
Nagoya
Toshy(vo)
島部奈美(ts)
水谷善郎(p)
片桐准 Jun KATAGIRI(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
1/9      
1/10      
1/11      
1/12      
1/13      
1/14 ラグタイム大阪
RUG TIME OSAKA
大阪・心斎橋
Osaka
小林エミ Emi KOBAYASHI(vo)
<NGK>
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
・名古路一也 Kazuya NAKOJI(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
1/15      
1/16      
1/17      
1/18      
1/19      
1/20 ゴーストブイ
jazz GHOST V.
岐阜・長住町
Gifu
<Cool guys>
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
成瀬順一 Junichi NARUSE(org)
・小森淳 Atsushi KOMORI(gt)
マッスグローチ Massugu Roach(ds)
1/21      
1/22 ピアチェーレ
Piacere
名古屋・牧の原
Nagoya
大野俊三 Shunzo OHNO(tp)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
中山静雄 Sizuo NAKAYAMA(p)
沖田望 OKITA(b)
猿渡泰幸 Yasuyuki SAWATARI(ds)
1/23      
1/24      
1/25 マイルス
Miles
名古屋・栄
Nagoya
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, harm)
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
1/26 イマ―ゴ
Imago
名古屋・今池
Nagoya
渡辺美香 Mika WATANABE(vo)
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
荒川悟志 Satoshi ARAKAWA(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
1/27 バー・ストレガ
BAR Strega
名古屋・池下
Nagoya
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
井本真由 Mayu IMOTO(p)
1/28      
1/29 BAR蓄音機
bar Chikuonki
大阪・八戸ノ里
Osaka
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
中西匠(b)
1/30 ポチ
Pochi
明石・本町
Akashi
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
真木毅 Tsuyoshi MAKI(b)
1/31      

2018.2 [February]

DateVenueCityBand
2/1      
2/2      
2/3      
2/4      
2/5      
2/6      
2/7      
2/8      
2/9      
2/10      
2/11      
2/12      
2/13      
2/14      
2/15 ピアチェーレ
Piacere
名古屋・牧の原
Nagoya
半田舞 Mai HANDA(as)
沖田望 OKITA(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
2/16      
2/17 大黒
DAIKOKU
岐阜・柳ケ瀬
Gifu
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
藤井孝紀 Takanori FUJII(p)
2/18 カルム
Calme
名古屋・西区
Nagoya
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
2/19 みのや北村酒店
Minoya
名古屋・大曽根
Nagoya
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
2/20 ジャズインラブリー
jazz inn LOVELY
名古屋・栄
Nagoya
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
荒川悟志 Satoshi ARAKAWA(b)
2/21      
2/22      
2/23      
2/24      
2/25      
2/26      
2/27      
2/28      

2018.3 [March]

DateVenueCityBand
3/1      
3/2      
3/3      
3/4      
3/5      
3/6      
3/7      
3/8 ドキシー
DOXY
名古屋・栄
Nagoya
やす YAS(vo)
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
谷井直人 Naoto TANII(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
3/9 ジャズインラブリー
jazz inn LOVELY
名古屋・栄
Nagoya
【歌祭り】
森久子 Hisako MORI (vo)
植田ひとみ Hitomi UEDA(vo)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
山本隆詞 Takashi YAMAMOTO(gt)
加藤雅史 Masashi KATO(b)
3/10 くれよん
Crayon
津島・蛭間町
Tsushima
浦田治 Osamu URATA(ts)
藤井浩樹 Hiroki FUJII(piano)
荒川悟志 Satoshi ARAKAWA(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
3/11      
3/12      
3/13      
3/14      
3/15      
3/16 アイリッシュパブ
TheWex
西宮・苦楽園
Nishinomiya
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
3/17 イマ―ゴ
Imago
名古屋・今池
Nagoya
jujuスミレ jujusumire(vo)
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
谷井直人 Naoto TANII(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
3/18      
3/19      
3/20      
3/21      
3/22      
3/23      
3/24      
3/25      
3/26 ピアチェーレ
Piacere
名古屋・牧の原
Nagoya
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
中山静雄 Sizuo NAKAYAMA(p)
沖田望 OKITA(b)
猿渡泰幸 Yasuyuki SAWATARI(ds)
3/27      
3/28 ビーロキシー
B-Roxy
大阪・中央区
Osaka
井頭月 Tsuki IGASHIRA(vo)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo,ds)
穂積純典 Junsuke HOZUMI(p)
山本学 Satoru YAMAMOTO(b)
3/29 ドキシー
Doxy
名古屋・栄
Nagoya
jujuスミレ jujusumire(vo)
岩田昭彦 Kevin(shakuhachi)
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
谷井直人 Naoto TANII(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
3/30      
3/31      

2018.4 [April]

DateVenueCityBand
4/1      
4/2      
4/3 ブラウニー
BROWNIE
大阪・関目
Osaka
宮岡信夫 Nobuo MIYAOKA(tp)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo,ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
真木毅 Tsuyoshi MAKI(b)
4/4      
4/5      
4/6 マイルス
Miles
名古屋・栄
Nagoya
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
4/7      
4/8      
4/9      
4/10 ミスターケニーズ
Mr.Kenny's
名古屋・金山
Nagoya
jujuスミレ jujusumire(vo)
<NGK>
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
・名古路一也 Kazuya NAKOJI(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
4/11      
4/12      
4/13      
4/14      
4/15      
4/16 ピアチェーレ
Piacere
名古屋・牧の原
Nagoya
半田舞 Mai HANDA(ts)
沖田望 OKITA(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
4/17      
4/18      
4/19      
4/20 キャバレロクラブ
Caballero Club
名古屋・新栄
Nagoya
合田裕則 Hironori GODA(p)
島田剛 Go SHIMADA(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
4/21      
4/22 pm3:00-
くれよん
Crayon
津島・蛭間町
Tsushima
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo,ds)
清水行人 Ikuto SHIMIZU(gt)
林かな Kana HAYASHI(b)
4/23      
4/24      
4/25      
4/26      
4/27      
4/28 イマ―ゴ
Imago
名古屋・今池
Nagoya
jujuスミレ jujusumire(vo)
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
荒川悟志 Satoshi ARAKAWA(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
4/29      
4/30      

2018.5 [May]

DateVenueCityBand
5/1      
5/2      
5/3      
5/4      
5/5      
5/6      
5/7      
5/8      
5/9      
5/10      
5/11      
5/12 11:00am-
若宮会場
Wakamiya
名古屋・栄
Nagoya
栄ミナミ音楽祭
CBCラジオ
小堀勝啓の「新栄トークジャンボリー」公開録音
渡辺美香 Mika WATANABE(vo)
花井健児 Kenji HANAI(vo, g)
<岡田組 OKADAGUMI (second generation)>
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
興津博規 Hiroki OKITSU(b)
  パライソ
Paraiso
大東・四條畷
Daito
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
真木毅 Tsuyoshi MAKI(b)
5/13 ジェイケイカフェ
JK CAFE
高槻・城北町
Takatsuki
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
5/14 BAR蓄音機
bar Chikuonki
大阪・八戸ノ里
Osaka
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
中西匠(b)
5/15      
5/16      
5/17      
5/18 ピアチェーレ
Piacere
名古屋・牧の原
Nagoya
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
中山静雄 Sizuo NAKAYAMA(p)
沖田望 OKITA(b)
猿渡泰幸 Yasuyuki SAWATARI(ds)
5/19 大黒
DAIKOKU
岐阜・柳ケ瀬
Gifu
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
藤井孝紀 Takanori FUJII(p)
木全希巨人 Kimihito KIMATA(b)
5/20      
5/21      
5/22      
5/23      
5/24      
5/25      
5/26      
5/27 1:10pm-
4:40pm-
ペデストリアンデッキ
Pedestrian deck
豊田・豊田駅
Toyota
豊田JAZZスクエア
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
島田剛 Go SHIMADA(b)
5/28      
5/29      
5/30      
5/31      

2018.6 [June]

DateVenueCityBand
6/1      
6/2      
6/3 イマ―ゴ
Imago
名古屋・今池
Nagoya
jujuスミレ jujusumire(vo)
<NGK>
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
・名古路一也 Kazuya NAKOJI(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
6/4      
6/5      
6/6      
6/7      
6/8 ラグタイム大阪
RUG TIME OSAKA
大阪・心斎橋
Osaka
小林エミ Emi KOBAYASHI(vo)
<NGK>
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
・名古路一也 Kazuya NAKOJI(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
6/9      
6/10      
6/11      
6/12      
6/13      
6/14      
6/15      
6/16      
6/17      
6/18      
6/19      
6/20      
6/21      
6/22      
6/23      
6/24      
6/25      
6/26      
6/27      
6/28      
6/29 ビーロキシー
B-Roxy
大阪・中央区
Osaka
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo,ds)
穂積純典 Junsuke HOZUMI(p)
山本学 Satoru YAMAMOTO(b)
6/30      

2018.7 [July]

DateVenueCityBand
7/1      
7/2      
7/3      
7/4      
7/5      
7/6      
7/7      
7/8      
7/9      
7/10      
7/11      
7/12      
7/13      
7/14      
7/15      
7/16      
7/17      
7/18      
7/19      
7/20 名古屋YWCA
YWCA
名古屋・栄
Nagoya
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
<中山静雄クインテット>
宮前博臣 Hiroomi MIYAMAE(ts)
・山田洋資 Hiroshi YAMADA(tp)
・中山静雄 Sizuo NAKAYAMA(p)
・沖田望 OKITA(b)
猿渡泰幸 Yasuyuki SAWATARI(ds)
7/21 くれよん
Crayon
津島・蛭間町
Tsushima
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(g)
多湖一博 Kazuhiro TAGO(b)
7/22      
7/23 シアタージャジー
theater jazzy
神戸・元町
Kobe
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
中西匠 NAKANISHI(b)
7/24      
7/25      
7/26      
7/27      
7/28      
7/29      
7/30 ピアチェーレ
Piacere
名古屋・牧の原
Nagoya
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
中山静雄 Sizuo NAKAYAMA(p)
沖田望 OKITA(b)
猿渡泰幸 Yasuyuki SAWATARI(ds)
7/31      

2018.8 [August]

DateVenueCityBand
8/1      
8/2      
8/3      
8/4      
8/5      
8/6      
8/7      
8/8      
8/9      
8/10 イマ―ゴ
Imago
名古屋・今池
Nagoya
jujuスミレ jujusumire(vo)
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
荒川悟志 Satoshi ARAKAWA(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
8/11      
8/12      
8/13      
8/14      
8/15      
8/16      
8/17      
8/18 カルム
Calme
名古屋・西区
Nagoya
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
8/19      
8/20 ビーステーション
B-STATION
大阪・谷町9丁目
Osaka
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
8/21      
8/22      
8/23 ミスターケニーズ
Mr.Kenny's
名古屋・金山
Nagoya
jujuスミレ jujusumire(vo)
<岡田組 OKADAGUMI (second generation)>
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
興津博規 Hiroki OKITSU(b)
8/24      
8/25 アカンタレ
Mamboland
名古屋・新栄
Nagoya
<Emico and Uncertain fingers>
・エミコ・シマダ Emico Shimada(vo)
・辻野裕壱 Yuichi TSUJINO(g)
・本田武男 Takeo HONDA(p)
・山田康裕 Yasuhiro YAMADA(b)
小島龍治 Ryuji KOJIMA(vo)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
8/26      
8/27      
8/28      
8/29      
8/30      
8/31      

2018.9 [September]

DateVenueCityBand
9/1 くれよん
Crayon
津島・蛭間町
Tsushima
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
小森淳 Atsushi KOMORI(gt)
飯沼真 Makoto IINUMA(b)
9/2 3:00pm-
パライソ
Paraiso
大東・四條畷
Daito
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
真木毅 Tsuyoshi MAKI(b)
9/3      
9/4      
9/5      
9/6      
9/7      
9/8 茶帽子
Chaboshi
奈良生駒・菜畑
Ikoma
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
田中健一郎 Kenichiro TANAKA(gt)
9/9 ジェイケイカフェ
JK CAFE
高槻・城北町
Takatsuki
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
田中健一郎 Kenichiro TANAKA(gt)
9/10 BAR蓄音機
bar Chikuonki
大阪・八戸ノ里
Osaka
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
三原脩 MIHARA(b)
9/11      
9/12      
9/13      
9/14      
9/15      
9/16      
9/17      
9/18      
9/19      
9/20      
9/21      
9/22 シックスティシックス
66
四日市・諏訪町
Yokkaichi
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
井本真由 Mayu IMOTO(p)
9/23      
9/24      
9/25      
9/26      
9/27      
9/28      
9/29 ゴーストブイ
jazz GHOST V.
岐阜・長住町
Gifu
大口純一郎 Junichiro OHKUCHI(p)
加藤雅史 Masashi KATO(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
9/30      
inserted by FC2 system