スケジュール Schedule

2018.10 [October]

DateVenueCityBand
10/1      
10/2      
10/3      
10/4      
10/5 アナログ
analog.
浜松・中区
Hamamatsu
マリテス Maritess(vo)
ジョニー高橋 Jonny TAKAHASHI(s)
<岡田組 OKADAGUMI (second generation)>
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
興津博規 Hiroki OKITSU(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
10/6 イマ―ゴ
Imago
名古屋・今池
Nagoya
jujuスミレ jujusumire(vo)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
荒川悟志 Satoshi ARAKAWA(b)
10/7 くれよん
Crayon
津島・蛭間町
Tsushima
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
大口純一郎 Junichiro OHKUCHI(p)
林かな Kana HAYASHI(b)
10/8      
10/9      
10/10      
10/11      
10/12      
10/13      
10/14 1:45pm-2:30pm
Stage B
名古屋・大曽根
Nagoya
名古屋JAZZ STREET
 jujuスミレ jujusumire(vo)
 後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
 荒川悟志 Satoshi ARAKAWA(b)
 黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
  3:30pm-4:15pm
Stage G
名古屋・大曽根
Nagoya
名古屋JAZZ STREET
 jujuスミレ jujusumire(vo)
 後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
 荒川悟志 Satoshi ARAKAWA(b)
 黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
10/15      
10/16      
10/17      
10/18      
10/19 ウィズ
the WIZ
名古屋・東桜
Nagoya
宮崎敬 Takashi MIYAZAKI(ts)
<NGK>
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
・名古路一也 Kazuya NAKOJI(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
10/20      
10/21      
10/22      
10/23      
10/24      
10/25      
10/26      
10/27      
10/28      
10/29 シアタージャジー
theater jazzy
神戸・元町
Kobe
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
10/30      
10/31      

2018.11 [November]

DateVenueCityBand
11/1      
11/2      
11/3 ※pm-※pm
岡崎・東岡崎
Okazaki
岡崎ジャズストリート
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
井本真由 Mayu IMOTO(p)
辻野裕壱 Yuichi TSUJINO(g)
内藤岳 NAITO(b)
11/4      
11/5      
11/6      
11/7 名古屋スイング
Swing
名古屋・新栄
Nagoya
井本真由 Mayu IMOTO(p)
興津博規 Hiroki OKITSU(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
11/8      
11/9      
11/10 6:00pm-
リトゥム
RYTHME
吹田・内本町
Suita
吹田ジャズゴスペルライブ
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
生島大輔 Daisuke IKUSHIMA(bn)
  8:00pm-
びーわん
B1
吹田・朝日町
Suita
吹田ジャズゴスペルライブ
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(g)
11/11 5:30pm-
コミュニティセンター
Uchihonmachi c.c.
吹田・内本町
Suita
吹田ジャズゴスペルライブ
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
生島大輔 Daisuke IKUSHIMA(p, bn)
真木毅 Tsuyoshi MAKI(b)
11/12      
11/13      
11/14 バグ
BAGU
岐阜・柳ヶ瀬
Gifu
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
藤井孝紀 Takanori FUJII(p)
林かな Kana HAYASHI(b)
11/15      
11/16      
11/17      
11/18      
11/19 大将
Taisho
寝屋川・萱島
Neyagawa
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
11/20      
11/21      
11/22 ジャズインラブリー
jazz inn LOVELY
名古屋・栄
Nagoya
【歌祭り】
森久子 Hisako MORI (vo)
植田ひとみ Hitomi UEDA(vo)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
山本隆詞 Takashi YAMAMOTO(gt)
多湖一博 Kazuhiro TAGO(b)
11/23      
11/24      
11/25 テイクゼロ
TAKE ZERO
四日市・三栄町
Yokkaichi
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo, ds)
箕作元総 Motofusa KISAKU(gt)
11/26      
11/27 ラグタイム大阪
RUG TIME OSAKA
大阪・心斎橋
Osaka
小林エミ Emi KOBAYASHI(vo)
<NGK>
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
・名古路一也 Kazuya NAKOJI(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
11/28 グレートブルー
GREAT BLUE
神戸・三ノ宮
Kobe
小林エミ Emi KOBAYASHI(vo)
<NGK>
後藤浩二 Koji GOTO(p)
・名古路一也 Kazuya NAKOJI(b)
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(ds)
11/29      
11/30 ビーロキシー
B-Roxy
大阪・中央区
Osaka
黒田敦司 Atsushi KURODA(vo,ds)
穂積純典 Junsuke HOZUMI(p)
西川悟志 Satoshi NISHIKAWA(b)
inserted by FC2 system